If you use our legal notice, you agree to leave the links Credit without altering the links or anchors. 
In advance thank you for your understanding and respect for the work done by the whole team

LEGAL INFORMATION:

1. presentation of the site:

In accordance with the provisions of articles 6-III and 19 of law No. 2004-575 of 21 June 2004 for confidence in the digital economy, known as L.C.E.N., we bring to the attention of users and visitors of the site: www.pzsailing.fr the following information:

<strong>Informations légales : </strong>

Statut du propriétaire : <strong>societe</strong>
Préfixe : <strong>SARL PZ SAILING</strong>
Nom de la Société :<strong> PZ SAILING</strong>
Adresse : <strong>13 rue du Poitou 17180 Périgny</strong>
Tél  : <strong>06 30 99 33 03</strong>
Au Capital de :<strong> 1500 euros €</strong>
SIRET :  <strong>80282860800025   </strong>R.C.S. :<strong> 802 828 608</strong>
Numéro TVA intracommunautaire : <strong>FR86802828608</strong>
Adresse de courrier électronique : <strong>contact@pzsailing.fr</strong>

Le Créateur du site est : <strong>Julien CORNELEAU</strong>
Le Responsable de la  publication est : <strong>Julien CORNELEAU</strong>
Contactez le responsable de la publication : <strong>contact@pzsailing.fr</strong>
Le responsable de la publication est une <strong>personne physique</strong>

Le Webmaster est  : <strong>Julien CORNELEAU</strong>
Contact the webmaster: contact@pzsailing.fr
L’hebergeur du site est : <strong>OVH 2 rue Kellermann 59100 ROUBAIX</strong>
<strong>CREDITS :</strong> the legal mentions were generated by generate legal mentions
Personalize your Custom sale Panel

<strong>2. Description des services fournis :</strong>

The site www.pzsailing.fr is intended to provide information about all the company's activities.
The owner of the site strives to provide on the site www.pzsailing.fr information as accurately as possible. However, it shall not be liable for any omissions, inaccuracies or deficiencies in the update, whether by its fact or as a result of third party partners providing such information.
All the information offered on the website www.pzsailing.fr are indicative, are non-exhaustive, and are likely to evolve. They are subject to changes that have been made since they were put online.

<strong>3. Propriété intellectuelle et contrefaçons :</strong>

The owner of the site owns the intellectual property rights or owns the rights of use on all the elements accessible on the site, including texts, images, graphics, logo, icons, sounds, software...
Any reproduction, representation, modification, publication, total or partial adaptation of the elements of the site, whatever the means or the process used, is forbidden, except prior written permission to the email: <strong>contact@pzsailing.fr</strong> .
Any unauthorized exploitation of the site or any of these elements contained therein shall be considered as constituting an infringement and prosecuted in accordance with the provisions of articles L. 335-2 et seq. of the intellectual property code.

<strong>4. Liens hypertextes et cookies :</strong>

The site www.pzsailing.fr contains a number of hypertext links to other sites (partners, information...) set up with the permission of the owner of the site. However, the owner of the site does not have the possibility to check the content of the sites so visited and therefore declines any responsibility for this fact when to the potential risks of illicit content.

The user is informed that during his visits to the website www.pzsailing.fr, one or more cookies are likely to be installed automatically on their computer. A cookie is a small file, which does not allow the user to be identified, but records information about the navigation of a computer on a site. The data thus obtained are intended to facilitate subsequent navigation on the site, and are also intended to allow various attendance measures.

The configuration of the navigation software allows to inform of the presence of the cookie and possibly, to refuse in the manner described at the following address: www.cnil.fr
Refusing to install a cookie may result in the inability to access certain services. The user can however configure his computer in the following way, to refuse the installation of cookies:
Under Internet Explorer: tool/Internet Options tab. Click Privacy and choose block all cookies. Confirm on OK.
Under Netscape: Edit/Preferences tab. Click Advanced and choose disable cookies. Confirm on OK.

<strong>5. Protection des biens et des personnes – gestion des données personnelles :</strong>

User: Web surfer connecting, using the aforementioned site: www.pzsailing.fr
In France, personal data are protected in particular by law No. 78-87 of 6 January 1978, law No. 2004-801 of 6 August 2004, article L. 226-13 of the Penal Code and the European directive of 24 October 1995.

On the website www.pzsailing.fr, the owner of the site collects personal information about the user only for the need of certain services offered by the site www.pzsailing.fr. The user provides this information in full knowledge of the case, especially when it proceeds by itself to the seizure. It is then specified to the user of the site www.pzsailing.fr obligation to provide such information.
In accordance with the provisions of articles 38 and following of law 78-17 of 6 January 1978 relating to information technology, files and freedoms, any user has a right of access, rectification, deletion and opposition to the data personal information about him. To exercise it, send your request to www.pzsailing.fr by email: the webmaster's email or by making his written and signed request, accompanied by a copy of the identity document with the signature of the holder of the piece, specifying the address to which the reply must be sent.

No personal information of the user of the site www.pzsailing.fr is not published without the user's knowledge, exchanged, transferred, assigned or sold on any medium to third parties. Only the assumption of the redemption of the site www.pzsailing.fr to the owner of the site and its rights would allow the transmission of the said information to the prospective acquirer who would in turn be obliged to the same obligation of retention and modification of the data vis-à-vis the user of the site www.pzsailing.fr.
The site www.pzsailing.fr is declared to the CNIL under the number no CNIL declaration because no collection of personal data.

The databases are protected by the provisions of the law of 1 July 1998 transposing Directive 96/9 of 11 March 1996 on the legal protection of databases.